The Southern Door Eagles boys and girls track team swept the Packerland Conference meet at Algoma High School on Tuesday afternoon with five teams competing. The boys dominated with 182.2 points, and Giblartar came in second with 75.3 points.
On the girl's side, the Eagles again came out on top with 179.2 points, with Gibraltar taking second place with 69.3 points. The complete team and individual results are posted below.
Girls Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Southern Door 182 2
Gibraltar 75 3
Green Bay New Lutheran 36 4
Algoma 30 5
Oconto 17
Boys Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Southern Door 179 2
Algoma 69 3
Gibraltar 35 4
Green Bay New Lutheran 28.5
Oconto 24.5
Individual scores
Algoma High School Track
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Southern Door 'A' 14:12.69
1) Wrenn, Lilly 2) Soto, Lucia
3) Massart, Anna 4) Uecker, Joslyn
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 11:01.87
1) Slezewski, Spencer 2) Larios Amezquita, Owen
3) Penovich, Cody 4) Kaser, Ethan
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Elise Southern Doo 18.83 2
2 Borkovetz, Kya Southern Doo 20.48 2
3 Sund, Daylia Southern Doo 20.65 2
4 Stuth, Zoey Algoma 22.74 2
5 Reif, Emily Algoma 23.75 1
6 Mlnarik, Myah Oconto 25.55 2
7 Schley, Hannah Southern Doo 26.13 1
8 LeBotte, Tessa Algoma 29.03 1
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meeks, Damontrae Southern Doo 19.32
2 Moen, Aiden Algoma 19.90
3 VanRemortel, Braeden Southern Doo 22.59
4 Jeanquart, Elmer Southern Doo 24.71
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nellis, Frankie Southern Doo 14.09 5
2 Jones, Bella Gibraltar 14.74 5
3 Knudson, Hayden Gibraltar 14.82 5
4 Claflin, Kyleigh Southern Doo 14.87 5
5 Payne, Izzy Green Bay NE 14.89 5
6 Claflin, Chelsie Southern Doo 15.37 4
7 Wilke, Delaney Southern Doo 15.53 5
8 Maccaux, Tara Southern Doo 15.80 4
9 Adams-McIntosh, Kiera Green Bay NE 15.81 4
10 Gorham, Mikala Gibraltar 15.81 1
11 Petrina, Abby Southern Doo 15.99 4
12 Noskowiak, Sara Green Bay NE 16.10 4
13 Saliger, Joslyn Green Bay NE 16.23 4
14 Reif, Ellie Algoma 16.47 4
15 Hermstedt, Julia Southern Doo 16.51 2
16 Barragan, Mia Algoma 17.10 1
17 Borths, Madelyn Algoma 17.23 3
18 Moyer, Emma Southern Doo 17.28 3
19 Hah, Portia Southern Doo 17.38 5
20 Reisen, Carenna Gibraltar 17.43 3
21 Peterson, Brooke Oconto 17.52 3
22 Woelfel, Kayleigh Algoma 18.05 2
23 Suarez, Maria Oconto 18.09 3
24 Birkholz, Clara Gibraltar 18.11 2
25 Liu, Vicky Algoma 19.44 2
-- Kribs, Tabitha Green Bay NE 18.87 1
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lynch, Zack Southern Doo 12.01 5
2 Liebzeit, Bryce Green Bay NE 12.48 5
3 Sitte, Braden Gibraltar 12.53 5
4 Caylor, Dominic Oconto 12.56 5
5 Gilbertson, Colt Southern Doo 13.00 4
6 Buckman, Brennan Algoma 13.01 3
7 Neal, Sean Gibraltar 13.13 5
8 Berg, Lauden Southern Doo 13.16 5
9 Bryzozowski, Owen Oconto 13.21 2
10 Borgeaud, Quentin Green Bay NE 13.24 5
11 Mercier, Giovanni Gibraltar 13.38 4
12 Trepanier, Owen Oconto 13.43 3
13 Taylor, Makii Southern Doo 13.43 4
14 Barrett, Sam Green Bay NE 13.45 5
15 Rouer, Isaac Southern Doo 13.86 4
16 Meverden, Jack Algoma 13.89 4
17 Jackson, Thomas Southern Doo 13.97 4
18 Pieschek, Grant Southern Doo 13.98 1
19 Jadin, Eli Southern Doo 13.99 3
20 Weber, Grant Southern Doo 14.17 4
21 Cochart, Lane Algoma 14.30 1
22 Fitzgerald, Hudson Gibraltar 14.66 3
23 Rouve, Nathan Green Bay NE 14.74 3
24 Wolf, Chris Algoma 15.87 2
25 Brumm, Brayden Algoma 16.12 3
26 Borths, Preston Algoma 18.01 2
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bousley, Emma Southern Doo 6:12.40
2 Williams, Sataya Green Bay NE 6:55.87
3 Kolb, Selamnesh Green Bay NE 8:23.35
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grota, Ben Southern Doo 5:10.14
2 Kirchman, Alex Algoma 5:31.04
3 Devoe, Graham Gibraltar 5:44.77
4 Vogel, Brayden Southern Doo 5:49.67
5 Habermeyer, Dylan Green Bay NE 6:04.83
6 Kuehn, Mathis Green Bay NE 6:09.01
7 Penovich, Cody Southern Doo 6:21.86
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 1:58.52
1) Guilette, Kailey 2) Claflin, Kyleigh
3) Jackson, Elise 4) Nellis, Frankie
2 Gibraltar 'A' 2:06.00
1) Gorham, Mikala 2) Jauregui, Samara
3) Jones, Bella 4) Nordahl, Aria
3 Oconto 'A' 2:16.84
1) LeTourneau, Ashlyn 2) Suarez, Maria
3) Peterson, Brooke 4) McDowell, Samantha
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibraltar 'A' 1:39.56
1) Neal, Sean 2) Lecy, Will
3) Mercier, Giovanni 4) Sitte, Braden
2 Oconto 'A' 1:42.92
1) Caylor, Dominic 2) Beekman, Tyler
3) Herrera Ramirez, Adan 4) Bryzozowski, Owen
3 Southern Door 'A' 1:46.60
1) Vandertie, Landon 2) Rass, Cooper
3) Jadin, Eli 4) Meeks, Damontrae
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knudson, Hayden Gibraltar 1:07.32 2
2 Neville, Danica Southern Doo 1:08.06 2
3 Atkinson, Haily Green Bay NE 1:12.28 2
4 Williams, Sataya Green Bay NE 1:13.94 1
5 Gilbertson, Payton Southern Doo 1:14.38 2
6 Czaja, Sadie Green Bay NE 1:15.36 2
7 Marrero, Estella Algoma 1:17.40 2
8 Reif, Ellie Algoma 1:21.88 1
9 Schmidt, Jaden Green Bay NE 1:23.80 2
10 Uribarri, Manuela Southern Doo 1:24.36 1
11 Burke, Willow Oconto 1:30.49 1
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motquin, Mason Southern Doo 58.30 2
2 Herrera Ramirez, Adan Oconto 1:00.66 2
3 Kaser, Ethan Southern Doo 1:01.45 2
4 Hartman, Trenton Oconto 1:01.71 2
5 Kribs, Josh Green Bay NE 1:02.39 2
6 Wendland, Quincy Green Bay NE 1:07.79 2
7 Kamm, Skyler Oconto 1:08.14 2
8 Brumm, Brayden Algoma 1:10.92 2
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 57.45
1) Wilke, Delaney 2) Maccaux, Tara
3) Claflin, Chelsie 4) Claflin, Kyleigh
2 Oconto 'A' 1:00.21
1) McDowell, Samantha 2) Notz, Claire
3) Mlnarik, Myah 4) Wusterbarth, Kyanne
3 Green Bay New Lutheran 'A' 1:00.41
1) Atkinson, Haily 2) Noskowiak, Sara
3) Adams-McIntosh, Kiera 4) Payne, Izzy
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 46.82
1) Taylor, Makii 2) Urban, Alaric
3) Berg, Lauden 4) Lynch, Zack
2 Gibraltar 'A' 48.33
1) Fitzgerald, Hudson 2) Lecy, Will
3) Neal, Sean 4) Sitte, Braden
3 Oconto 'A' 49.54
1) Mossakowski, AJ 2) Beekman, Tyler
3) Dietrich, Caiden 4) Trepanier, Owen
-- Green Bay New Lutheran 'A' DQ
1) Liebzeit, Bryce 2) Nelson, Reid
3) Kribs, Josh 4) Borgeaud, Quentin
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Elise Southern Doo 51.96
2 Sund, Daylia Southern Doo 1:00.07
3 Finger, Maddie Southern Doo 1:02.93
4 Reif, Emily Algoma 1:06.32
5 Stuth, Zoey Algoma 1:07.12
6 Schley, Hannah Southern Doo 1:11.88
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meeks, Damontrae Southern Doo 47.67
2 Buckman, Brennan Algoma 47.78
3 Moen, Aiden Algoma 47.90
4 Crewe, Braden Algoma 55.06
5 Jeanquart, Elmer Southern Doo 55.27
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nordahl, Aria Gibraltar 2:54.61
2 Soto, Lucia Southern Doo 3:06.53
3 Burke, Harper Oconto 3:16.97
4 Schmidt, Jaden Green Bay NE 3:24.83
5 Wrenn, Lilly Southern Doo 3:25.65
6 Uecker, Joslyn Southern Doo 3:26.59
7 Massart, Samantha Southern Doo 3:31.41
8 Kolb, Selamnesh Green Bay NE 3:37.65
9 Beekman, Hayden Oconto 3:39.32
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conard, Lucas Southern Doo 2:19.75
2 Kirchman, Alex Algoma 2:23.99
3 Monfils, Jack Southern Doo 2:24.01
4 Vogel, Brayden Southern Doo 2:31.45
5 Devoe, Graham Gibraltar 2:38.10
6 Habermeyer, Dylan Green Bay NE 2:44.91
7 Slezewski, Spencer Southern Doo 2:46.60
8 Kallin, Lukas Southern Doo 2:49.86
9 Hartman, Trenton Oconto 2:53.56
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knudson, Hayden Gibraltar 30.81 3
2 Jones, Bella Gibraltar 30.86 3
3 Wilke, Delaney Southern Doo 31.97 3
4 McDowell, Samantha Oconto 31.99 3
5 Claflin, Chelsie Southern Doo 32.00 3
6 Wusterbarth, Kyanne Oconto 32.26 1
7 Maccaux, Tara Southern Doo 33.04 3
8 Sund, Daylia Southern Doo 33.49 3
9 Petrina, Abby Southern Doo 34.74 2
10 Reif, Ellie Algoma 35.45 1
11 Barragan, Mia Algoma 35.47 2
12 LeBotte, Tessa Algoma 36.75 2
13 LeTourneau, Ashlyn Oconto 37.04 2
14 Birkholz, Clara Gibraltar 38.89 1
15 Suarez, Maria Oconto 39.31 2
16 Woelfel, Kayleigh Algoma 39.95 2
17 Liu, Vicky Algoma 43.48 1
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lynch, Zack Southern Doo 24.16 3
2 Lecy, Will Gibraltar 25.56 3
3 Bryzozowski, Owen Oconto 26.25 3
4 Barrett, Sam Green Bay NE 26.65 3
5 Taylor, Makii Southern Doo 27.11 2
6 Beekman, Tyler Oconto 27.11 3
7 Rouer, Isaac Southern Doo 27.32 3
8 Mercier, Giovanni Gibraltar 27.61 3
9 Weber, Grant Southern Doo 28.17 2
10 Mossakowski, AJ Oconto 28.79 2
11 Cochart, Lane Algoma 30.15 1
12 Fitzgerald, Hudson Gibraltar 30.48 2
13 Dukish, Jordan Algoma 32.49 1
14 Wolf, Chris Algoma 32.51 1
15 Brumm, Brayden Algoma 33.00 2
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bousley, Emma Southern Doo 13:35.89
2 Johnson, Kelsey Southern Doo 14:38.14
3 Stackhouse, Rose Gibraltar 19:42.01
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grota, Ben Southern Doo 10:47.63
2 Larios Amezquita, Owen Southern Doo 12:06.96
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 5:16.50
1) Finger, Maddie 2) Gilbertson, Payton
3) Olson, Maiya 4) Neville, Danica
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Door 'A' 4:31.61
1) Motquin, Mason 2) Rass, Cooper
3) Monfils, Jack 4) Conard, Lucas
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gorham, Mikala Gibraltar J4-08.00
2 Everard, Ava Southern Doo J4-08.00
3 Olson, Maiya Southern Doo J4-06.00
4 Meverden, Vivika Algoma J4-02.00
5 Mlnarik, Myah Oconto J4-00.00
6 McDowell, Samantha Oconto J4-00.00
7 Olson, Paige Southern Doo J3-10.00
8 Toebe, Sylvia Algoma J3-08.00
9 Woelfel, Kayleigh Algoma J3-08.00
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VanRemortel, Braeden Southern Doo J5-10.00
2 Wendland, Quincy Green Bay NE J5-02.00
3 Rass, Cooper Southern Doo J5-02.00
4 Kribs, Josh Green Bay NE J5-00.00
5 Hartman, Trenton Oconto J5-00.00
5 Borgeaud, Quentin Green Bay NE J5-00.00
7 Monfils, Jack Southern Doo J5-00.00
8 Buckman, Brennan Algoma J4-10.00
9 Nelson, Reid Green Bay NE J4-10.00
10 Moen, Aiden Algoma J4-06.00
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Neville, Danica Southern Doo J7-09.00
2 Marrero, Estella Algoma J6-06.00
3 Shefchik, Marissa Southern Doo J6-06.00
4 Pieschek, Mikayla Southern Doo J6-06.00
5 Nordahl, Aria Gibraltar J5-06.00
6 Hah, Portia Southern Doo J5-06.00
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pieschek, Grant Southern Doo J10-00.00
2 Buckman, Brennan Algoma J10-00.00
3 Slezewski, Spencer Southern Doo J9-06.00
4 Fay, Cooper Algoma J7-06.00
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nellis, Frankie Southern Doo 15-05.00
2 Nordahl, Aria Gibraltar 14-01.00
3 Jones, Bella Gibraltar 14-00.00
4 Pieschek, Mikayla Southern Doo 13-11.00
5 Olson, Paige Southern Doo 13-08.00
6 Stuth, Zoey Algoma 13-04.00
7 Everard, Ava Southern Doo 13-00.00
8 Guilette, Kailey Southern Doo 12-08.00
8 Maccaux, Tara Southern Doo 12-08.00
10 Claflin, Kyleigh Southern Doo 11-10.00
11 Gorham, Mikala Gibraltar 11-09.00
12 Hermstedt, Julia Southern Doo 11-06.00
13 Birkholz, Clara Gibraltar 10-09.00
13 Beekman, Hayden Oconto 10-09.00
15 Burke, Harper Oconto 10-04.00
15 Guilette, McKenna Southern Doo 10-04.00
17 Mlnarik, Myah Oconto 9-08.00
18 Peterson, Brooke Oconto 9-04.00
19 Suarez, Maria Oconto 8-05.00
20 Burke, Willow Oconto 7-04.00
21 Notz, Claire Oconto 7-00.00
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berg, Lauden Southern Doo 18-10.00
2 Sitte, Braden Gibraltar 17-08.00
3 Kribs, Josh Green Bay NE 17-03.00
4 Liebzeit, Bryce Green Bay NE 16-07.00
5 Vogel, Brayden Southern Doo 16-05.00
6 O'Hern, Hunter Algoma 15-06.00
7 Jadin, Eli Southern Doo 15-05.00
8 Mercier, Giovanni Gibraltar 14-11.00
9 Yunk, Isaac Algoma 14-09.00
10 Hartman, Trenton Oconto 14-06.00
11 Rouer, Isaac Southern Doo 14-02.00
11 Meverden, Jack Algoma 14-02.00
13 Wendland, Quincy Green Bay NE 13-11.00
14 Rouve, Nathan Green Bay NE 13-00.00
15 Vera-Barron, Mark Algoma 12-10.00
16 Fitzgerald, Hudson Gibraltar 12-08.00
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olson, Paige Southern Doo 30-01.50
2 Guilette, Kailey Southern Doo 28-10.50
3 Gilbertson, Payton Southern Doo 28-08.50
4 Pieschek, Mikayla Southern Doo 28-05.50
5 Everard, Ava Southern Doo 28-02.00
6 Petrina, Abby Southern Doo 27-03.50
7 Guilette, McKenna Southern Doo 25-05.50
7 Reif, Emily Algoma 25-05.50
9 Beekman, Hayden Oconto 24-09.00
10 LeBotte, Tessa Algoma 22-02.50
11 Barragan, Mia Algoma 21-09.00
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Urban, Alaric Southern Doo 41-09.50
2 Challis, Tyler Algoma 35-10.50
3 Nelson, Reid Green Bay NE 33-08.00
4 O'Hern, Hunter Algoma 30-00.50
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerdmann, Faith Algoma 96-10 2
2 Adams-McIntosh, Kiera Green Bay NE 87-05 2
3 Martin, Josie Gibraltar 84-07 2
4 Geyer, MaKenna Southern Doo 73-00 2
5 Neville, Kailyn Southern Doo 68-02 2
6 Czaja, Sadie Green Bay NE 67-06 2
7 Bloniarz, Charlotte Southern Doo 59-10 2
8 Borths, Madelyn Algoma 56-05 2
9 McDonald, Braelyn Oconto 55-07 1
10 Wilson, Attyson Southern Doo 53-09 1
11 Meverden, Vivika Algoma 53-08 1
12 Toebe, Sylvia Algoma 44-05 1
13 Reisen, Carenna Gibraltar 44-03 1
14 Pisu, Ambra Oconto 43-02 1
15 Johnson, Kayla Southern Doo 41-04 1
16 Stewart, Mackenzie Algoma 31-06 1
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvillo, Cruz Southern Doo 127-01 2
2 Melohn, Mason Algoma 107-00 2
3 Yunk, Isaac Algoma 100-02 2
4 Cochart, Lane Algoma 99-11 1
5 Kirchman, John Algoma 99-04 2
6 Walentowski, Luke Southern Doo 89-09 2
7 Feld, Colton Algoma 88-01 2
8 Trepanier, Owen Oconto 84-06 1
9 Guerrero, Carlos Oconto 83-01 1
10 Osmon, Korbin Green Bay NE 82-04 2
11 Wolf, Chris Algoma 80-05 2
12 Nelson, Isaac Gibraltar 79-06 2
13 Bennett, Josh Algoma 79-03 2
14 Schley, Landon Southern Doo 77-11 2
15 Dukish, Jordan Algoma 77-04 1
16 Gaddes, Xavier Gibraltar 75-05 2
17 Tisdale, Evan Green Bay NE 70-10 2
18 Mossakowski, AJ Oconto 69-03 1
19 Olsen, Aiden Oconto 66-03 2
20 Tweedy, Aiden Algoma 63-09 1
21 Madrigal, Alex Oconto 62-04 1
22 Bongle, RJ Southern Doo 59-10 2
23 Devoe, Graham Gibraltar 58-10 1
24 Finger, Liam Southern Doo 58-01 1
24 Geisel, Troy Southern Doo 58-01 1
26 Martell, Michael Southern Doo 55-08 1
27 Borths, Preston Algoma 50-00 1
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerdmann, Faith Algoma J36-03.00 2
2 Adams-McIntosh, Kiera Green Bay NE J28-09.50 2
3 Neville, Kailyn Southern Doo J28-09.50 2
4 Martin, Josie Gibraltar J28-03.50 2
5 Czaja, Sadie Green Bay NE J28-00.50 2
6 Geyer, MaKenna Southern Doo J26-09.50 2
7 Claflin, Chelsie Southern Doo J22-07.50 2
8 Hah, Portia Southern Doo J21-07.00 2
9 Wilson, Attyson Southern Doo J21-06.25 1
10 Meverden, Vivika Algoma J21-03.50 1
11 Reisen, Carenna Gibraltar J20-11.50 1
12 Borths, Madelyn Algoma J20-08.00 1
13 Bloniarz, Charlotte Southern Doo J19-02.50 1
14 Johnson, Kayla Southern Doo J18-09.00 1
15 Stewart, Mackenzie Algoma J18-05.00 1
16 Pisu, Ambra Oconto J14-06.50 1
17 Toebe, Sylvia Algoma J13-10.00 1
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Melohn, Mason Algoma 42-08.50 2
2 Calvillo, Cruz Southern Doo 40-10.50 2
3 Jackson, Thomas Southern Doo 38-05.00 2
4 Kirchman, John Algoma 37-03.00 2
5 Walentowski, Luke Southern Doo 34-07.50 2
6 Feld, Colton Algoma 33-03.00 2
7 Bennett, Josh Algoma 32-03.50 2
8 Cochart, Lane Algoma 31-01.00 1
9 Osmon, Korbin Green Bay NE 30-11.00 2
10 Yunk, Isaac Algoma 30-01.50 2
11 Geisel, Troy Southern Doo 28-01.75 2
12 Dukish, Jordan Algoma 28-01.00 2
13 Nelson, Isaac Gibraltar 27-04.00 2
14 Wolf, Chris Algoma 27-00.25 1
15 Gaddes, Xavier Gibraltar 26-07.50 1
16 Olsen, Aiden Oconto 26-07.00 2
17 Schley, Landon Southern Doo 26-06.25 1
18 Tweedy, Aiden Algoma 26-03.00 1
19 Guerrero, Carlos Oconto 26-01.00 1
20 Tisdale, Evan Green Bay NE 25-10.50 2
21 Trepanier, Owen Oconto 23-08.00 1
22 Bongle, RJ Southern Doo 22-10.00 1
23 Martell, Michael Southern Doo 21-00.50 1
24 Borths, Preston Algoma 20-10.00 1
25 Madrigal, Alex Oconto 19-10.00 1
26 Finger, Liam Southern Doo 19-09.25 1